Kurullar

DÜZENLEME KURULU

Onursal Başkanlar:

Şerafettin Özkurt
Nazmi Özer

Kongre Başkanı : Doğan Yücel

II. Başkan : Ferhan Girgin Sağın

Sekreter : Günnur Dikmen

Sayman : Mehmet Şeneş

Üyeler / Members

  • Ali Ünlü
  • Aylin Sepici Dinçel
  • Gülsevim Saydam
  • Oytun Portakal
  • Suat Hayri Küçük
  • Sevtap Bakır
  • Yavuz Siliğ

 

Yerel Organizasyon Komitesi

  • Yavuz Siliğ (Başkan)
  • Hatice Pınarbaşı
  • Nursevin Öztop
  • Kenan Çelik
  • Özge Çevik
  • Hüseyin Aydın
  • Serap Ş. Bölükbaşı
  • Halef Okan Doğan
  • Özlem Demirpençe
  • Nazlı Ercan
  • İsmail Sarı
  • Serdar Ezin
  • Serkan Kapancık
  • Hayrettin Yavuz

Kongre Danışma Kurulu

Yakup Alıcıgüzel (ANTALYA)
Arif Altıntaş (ANKARA)
Filiz Akbıyık (ANKARA)
Gülnur Andican (İSTANBUL)
Abdullah Arpacı (ADIYAMAN)
Zeki Arı (MANİSA)
Diler Aslan (DENİZLİ)
Oktay Arslan (BALIKESİR)
Abdulkerim Bedir (SAMSUN)
Sevtap Bakır (SİVAS)
Kadir Batçıoğlu (MALATYA)
Aslı Baykal (ANTALYA)
Kemal Baysal (GEBZE-TUBITAK)
Nalan Bayşu (AFYON)
Cumhur Bilgi (ANKARA)
Zeliha Büyükbingöl (ANKARA)
Orhan Canbolat (ANKARA)
Ferda Candan (SİVAS)
Salih Cengiz (İSTANBUL)
Erol Çakır (EDİRNE)
Cemil Çelik (MALATYA)
Sefa Çelik (AFYON)
Ömer Çolak (ESKİŞEHİR)
Orhan Değer (TRABZON)
Süleyman Demir (DENİZLİ)
Ediz Demirpençe (ANKARA)
Melahat Dirican (BURSA)
Hasan Efe (RİZE)
Altan Eraslan (KOCAELİ)
Binnur Erbağcı (GAZİANTEP)
Nezaket Eren (İSTANBUL)
Özcan Erel (ANKARA)
Sevgi Eskiocak (EDİRNE)
Selma Süer Gökmen (EDİRNE)
Saadet Gümüşlü (ANTALYA)
Koray Gümüştaş (İSTANBUL)
Mehmet Gürbilek (KONYA)
Ferit Gürsu (ELAZIĞ)
Ömer Güzel (İSTANBUL)
Münire Hacıbekiroğlu (İSTANBUL)
Goncagül Haklar (İSTANBUL)
Gülay Hergenç (İSTANBUL)
Ferruh İşman (İSTANBUL)
Murat Kaçmaz (KIRIKKALE)
Bünyamin Kaptanoğlu (DENİZLİ)
Zihni Karaeren (ANKARA)
Hilal Karagül (ANKARA)
Aslıhan Karul (AYDIN)
Mustafa Kavutçu (ANKARA)
Üçler Kısa (KIRIKKALE)
Macit Koldaş (İSTANBUL)
Tülay Köken (AFYON)
Abdurrahim Koçyiğit (İSTANBUL)
Mehmet Köseoğlu (İZMİR )
İsmail Kurt (İSTANBUL)
Naciye Kurtul (KAHRAMANMARAŞ)
Ergül Belge Kurutaş (KAHRAMANMARAŞ)
Sevinç Kuşkay (KOCAELİ)
İrfan Küfrevioğlu (ERZURUM)
Nuriye Mete (DİYARBAKIR)
A. Görkem Mungan (ZONGULDAK)
Serpil Nebioğlu (ANKARA)
Mehmet Nizamlıoğlu (KONYA)
Sabahattin Muhtaroğlu (KAYSERİ)
Fehmi Odabaşıoğlu (ERZURUM)
Taner Onat (İZMİR)
Asuman Orçun (İSTANBUL)
Sema Ozan (ELAZIĞ)
İ. Hamdi Ögüş (KKTC)
Asım Örem (TRABZON)
Tomris Özben (ANTALYA)
Taner Özgürtaş (ANKARA)
Banu Özvural (İZMİR)
Hüseyin Özyurt (TOKAT)
Aysun Pabuççuoğlu (İZMİR)
Hatice Paşaoğlu (ANKARA)
Zerrin Söylemez (GAZİANTEP)
Yaşar Nuri Şahin (ERZURUM)
Önder Şirikçi (İSTANBUL)
Eser Yıldırım Sözmen (İZMİR)
Ramazan Şekeroğlu (VAN)
Alaattin Şen (DENİZLİ)
Mehmet Tarakçıoğlu (GAZİANTEP)
Suna Türkoğlu (ANKARA)
Gülberk Uçar (ANKARA)
Engin Ulukaya (BURSA)
Ahmet Uras (İSTANBUL)
Hamdi Uysal (ANKARA)
Hüseyin Avni Uydu (RİZE)
Müjdat Uysal (İSTANBUL)
İbrahim Ünsal (İSTANBUL)
Muzaffer Üstdal (KAYSERİ)
Gül Fatma Yarım (SAMSUN)
Özlem Yavuz (BALIKESIR)
Çiğdem Yenisey (AYDIN)
Necat Yılmaz (ANTALYA)
Hüseyin Tutkak (ANKARA)
Sembol Türkmen Yıldırmak (GİRESUN)
Metin Yıldırımkaya (ANKARA)
Fatma Meriç Yılmaz (ANKARA)
Gültekin Yücel (ANTALYA)
Meral Yücel (ANKARA)
Haydar Yüksek (KARS)